Steel (Fe360)
CodiceL1 (mm)L2 (mm)BSHD
PFCPIC132.010.03036.5012
PFCPIC241.020.03036.5012
PFCPIC347.026.03036.5012
PFCPIC454.033.03036.5012
PFCPIC561.040.03036.5012
PFCPIC673.052.03036.5012
PFCPIC788.066.03036.5012
PFCPIC8122.064.03056.5012
PFCPIC9148.0120.03056.5012
Note

QTY + -